Search Saved
Email Sent

Land for Sale

6.36 Ac Prime Commercial Fronta : Kingsland : Camden County : Georgia

6.36+/- Ac Prime Commercial Acreage Located on Laurel Island Parkway Prime Commercial Location with 745'Ft+/- of frontage on Laurel Island Parkway with a PD Zoning in The City of Kingsland that is easily seen from the I-95 ramp at Exit 6. Easy access and clear visibility to I-95 makes this site...

New6.36 Acres : $2,100,000

6.36 Ac Prime Commercial Fronta

Kingsland : Camden Co : Georgia

Mossy Oak Properties Coastal Land and Real Estate

Irwin Commercial Shop : Lamar : Barton County : Missouri

Metal shop building on approx. 2.76 acres near Lamar, MO. Includes a 3,000 sq ft shop with 14' sidewalls, three 12' bay doors, half fully insulated, and a 10,000 lb hydraulic lift included. Would be a great mechanic or fabrication shop. Also features a block building and single wide trailer that...

2.76 Acres : $262,500

Irwin Commercial Shop

Lamar : Barton Co : Missouri

Hayden Outdoors

Tc343 Broiler Farm : Town Creek : Lawrence County : Alabama

Tc343 Broiler and Cattle Farm is located near Town Creek, Alabama in Lawrence County. This four house farm has 40x500 houses built in 2008. Situated on 44+/- acres with 2012 doublewide mobile home. Most of the land is open land.The farm has the following equipment ChoreTronics 2...

44 Acres : $699,000

Tc343 Broiler Farm

Town Creek : Lawrence Co : AL

Southeastern Land Group

County Line Rd Industrial Acreage : Lakeland : Polk County : Florida

Positioned within Lakeland's premier heavy industrial corridor, this 2.58-Acre parcel offers a strategic opportunity for long-term investors seeking corridor control within one of Central Florida's most dynamic logistics and distribution hubs. Surrounded by Class A industrial facilities and...

2.58 Acres

County Line Rd Industrial Acreage

Lakeland : Polk Co : Florida

Saunders Real Estate

5,045 Sqft Property : Trinidad : Las Animas County : Colorado

Welcome to a rare opportunity in Trinidad where success has already been brewed. This exceptional 5,045 square foot commercial property boasts a proven track record as a high-performing restaurant, brewery, and bar/lounge - making it the ideal choice for hospitality visionaries, seasoned...

1.76 Acres : $990,000

5,045 Sqft Property

Trinidad : Las Animas Co : CO

Code of the West Real Estate

Duck Hunting Paradise For Sale : West Monroe : Ouachita Parish : Louisiana

Welcome to Cypress Creek 250. The Cypress Creek 250 is one of the most beautiful pieces of property I have ever been fortunate enough to market. A large portion of the property is made up of cypress creek's brakes making it an absolute gem for duck hunting, deer hunting, gator hunting, and fishing....

250 Acres : $1,125,000

Duck Hunting Paradise For Sale

West Monroe : Ouachita Par : LA

United Country Southern States Realty

Big Horn Whiskey Ranch : Buffalo : Johnson County : Wyoming

Set against the eastern slope of the Bighorn Mountains, the Big Horn Whiskey Ranch is a uniquely positioned offering that blends Western recreation, sporting opportunities, and multiple income streams. No matter if you are a recreation-minded landowner seeking access to vast public lands with...

400 Acres : $6,250,000

Big Horn Whiskey Ranch

Buffalo : Johnson Co : Wyoming

Ken Mirr : Mirr Ranch Group

Elder Tract South : Linden : Perry County : Tennessee

The Elder Tract South is +/- 355 acres located just 6 miles outside of Linden, TN, 25 miles from Hohenwald, TN and 1 hours from Nashville. Frontage on Buckfork Road to the west and Marsh Creek Road to the south provide access, with a proposed shared road providing access from the north off of...

355 Acres : $816,500

Elder Tract South

Linden : Perry Co : Tennessee

Compass Land Partners

Beautiful Small Home in Natchez Mis : Natchez : Adams County : Mississippi

This was our first home. We enjoyed this home so much and have so many memories here. We upsized due to having our first child. We moved right around the corner. The home features 2 bed/1bath with the entire home updated with modern finishes and aesthetics. Recently appraised at asking price, we...

0.18 Acre : $110,000

Beautiful Small Home in Natchez Mis

Natchez : Adams County : MS

United Country Southern States Realty

15 Acre, Fixer Upper Home : Ashville : Saint Clair County : Alabama

Fixer Upper Home on 15 Acres. Lot's of Potential to Rebuild the Home or Start Over. 900 ft. from Intersection of Hwy 231 and Hwy 11 at Whitney Junction. Property Currently Zoned AG in City of Ashville. Property has 192 ft. on Highway 11 where the home is located. Multiple Opportunities for Families...

15 Acres : $225,000

15 Acre, Fixer Upper Home

Ashville : Saint Clair Co : AL

Chad Camp : Lovejoy Realty

King Estates Lot 6 10-Acre Wooded : Ruston : Lincoln Parish : Louisiana

Discover the pinnacle of estate living at King Estates in Ruston. This premier 10-acre lot Lot 6 offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home on the highest ground in the development, showcasing a beautiful canopy of mature timber that provides privacy and natural charm. Located just 7...

10.06 Acres : $115,690

King Estates Lot 6 10-Acre Wooded

Ruston : Lincoln Parish : LA

United Country Southern States Realty

86 Acres for Near Bryant Denny : Duncanville : Tuscaloosa County : Alabama

86± acres for sale in Duncanville, Alabama, one of the most sought-after land markets in Tuscaloosa County. Offered at $6,125 per acre (total price approximately $527,000), this property represents a rare opportunity to acquire large acreage land near Tuscaloosa in an area where land rarely trades...

86 Acres : $526,750

86 Acres for Near Bryant Denny

Tuscaloosa County : Alabama

TrueSouth Properties

14 Acres Tract 4 Jamestown Rd : Waycross : Ware County : Georgia

14 Acres - Prime High Land in Ware County, Ga Discover this 14-acre tract in Ware County, GA, offering high, well-drained land ideal for building your dream homesite or creating a private recreational retreat. The property sits along Jamestown Road, providing easy access and a desirable rural...

14 Acres : $98,000

14 Acres Tract 4 Jamestown Rd

Waycross : Ware Co : Georgia

Mossy Oak Properties Coastal Land and Real Estate

Price Reduced, B4 Broiler Farm : Tylertown : Walthall County : Mississippi

B4 Broiler Farm is a 4 house broiler farm located in Walthall County, MS near the town of Tylertown. Consisting of four 40x500 houses built in 1996. Situated on 40+/- acres of cross fenced pasture, B4 Farm offers a diverse potential income streams. A single wide mobile home is included with the...

40 Acres : $699,000

Price Reduced, B4 Broiler Farm

Tylertown : Walthall Co : MS

Southeastern Land Group

6.2 Acres in Crenshaw County, AL : Honoraville : Crenshaw County : Alabama

Welcome TO Crenshaw 6.2, A Perfect Country Retreat Located IN Peaceful Honoraville, Alabama. Whether you're looking for a private homesite or a great spot for hunting, this 6.2 acre wooded property offers plenty of potential. Completely wooded with hardwood and pine timber, this Crenshaw County...